Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Seconda Divisione F 2017-2018 “Girone C”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Arrone Pallavolo3112111348
2Polisportiva CLT Terni3112102337
3A.S.D. Spello Volley28121023313
4Officina Volley Terni28121023214
5San Mariano Bianco2512752918
6Monini Trevi2112842621
7Monini Spoleto1812662120
8BCC Umbria Ternana Libertas1512572125
9Marchetti Edilizia Tuder Volley1512481925
10Foligno Volley Azzurra1112481528
11Massa Volley7122101132
12Foligno Volley412111633
13Norcia Volley012012036