Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Seconda Divisione F 2017-2018 “Girone C”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Arrone Pallavolo15550151
2A.S.D. Spello Volley10440124
3Polisportiva CLT Terni10532126
4Marchetti Edilizia Tuder Volley10532117
5Officina Volley Terni9431116
6Monini Spoleto9532106
7BCC Umbria Ternana Libertas642266
8Foligno Volley Azzurra5523711
9San Mariano Bianco531276
10Monini Trevi4422610
11Massa Volley441359
12Foligno Volley0505015
13Norcia Volley0505015