Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Seconda Divisione F 2017-2018 “Girone C”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Arrone Pallavolo4617161499
2Polisportiva CLT Terni41171434514
3Officina Volley Terni35151234017
4San Mariano Bianco34161063823
5A.S.D. Spello Volley31161153723
6Monini Trevi28151053424
7Monini Spoleto2716973124
8Marchetti Edilizia Tuder Volley2416792830
9BCC Umbria Ternana Libertas21177102834
10Foligno Volley Azzurra14165112037
11Massa Volley10153121538
12Foligno Volley417116748
13Norcia Volley017017051