Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Under 13 F 2017-2018 “Girone D”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Libertas Cas Pallavolo Orvieto3413121345
2Officina Volley Terni3113103318
3Polisportiva CLT Terni2712102279
4Arrone Pallavolo2412842412
5Volley Castello - Castel dell'Aquila1512661521
6Bosico Volley1413491425
7Colleluna Volley Terni1111291122
8Az Young Orvieto61239630
9Narni Volley312012333