Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Under 14 F 2017-2018 “Girone E”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Officina Volley Terni4517161499
2Bosico Volley44171434611
3Ternana37161244115
4A.S.D. Azzurra I33171073623
5Polisportiva CLT Terni29171073125
6Narni Volley27171073227
7Volley Team Orvieto2216792328
8Colleluna Volley Terni617215948
9Amerina Pallavolo517215848
10Libertas Cas Pallavolo Orvieto417116950