Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Under 13 F 2017-2018 “Girone D”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Libertas Cas Pallavolo Orvieto22880222
2Polisportiva CLT Terni19871195
3Officina Volley Terni19862195
4Arrone Pallavolo16853168
5Volley Castello - Castel dell'Aquila118441113
6Colleluna Volley Terni9826915
7Bosico Volley6826618
8Az Young Orvieto4826420
9Narni Volley2808222