Whatsapp: 388.0471190 | CONTATTI

Classifica Under 14 F 2017-2018 “Girone E”

PosizioneSquadraPuntiP. GiocateP. VinteP. PerseSet VintiSet Persi
1Officina Volley Terni3211110332
2Ternana2912102319
3Bosico Volley2912933110
4Polisportiva CLT Terni2312842516
5Narni Volley1711652017
6A.S.D. Azzurra I1610551717
7Volley Team Orvieto1611561719
8Colleluna Volley Terni412111534
9Libertas Cas Pallavolo Orvieto311110732
10Amerina Pallavolo212111535